Το πρόγραμμα των αγώνων της Α1 κατηγορίας Γυναικών 2010-11
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική 20/11/2010 Σάββατο
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
2η Αγωνιστική 27/11/2010 Σάββατο
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
3η Αγωνιστική 1 ή 4/12/2010 Τετάρτη ή Σάββατο
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
4η Αγωνιστική 11/12/2010 Σάββατο
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
5η Αγωνιστική 18/1/2011 Σάββατο
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
6η Αγωνιστική 8/1/2011 Σάββατο
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
7η Αγωνιστική 15/1/2011 Σάββατο
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
8η Αγωνιστική 29/1/2011 Σάββατο
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
9η Αγωνιστική 5/2/2011 Σάββατο
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
10η Αγωνιστική 19/2/2011 Σάββατο
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
11η Αγωνιστική 12/3/2011 Σάββατο
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
12η Αγωνιστική 26/3/2011 Σάββατο
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
13η Αγωνιστική 2/4/2011 Σάββατο
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. - Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. - Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
14η Αγωνιστική 9/4/2011 Σάββατο
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ - Α.Ο. ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ - Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
Ν.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
Α΄ Φάση Play offs
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 11 Απριλίου 1η Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 13 Απριλίου 2η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 15 Απριλίου 3η Αγωνιστική (αν χρειαστεί)
Β΄ Φάση Play offs
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30 Απριλίου 1η Αγωνιστική
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 4 Μαΐου 2η Αγωνιστική
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 7 Μαΐου 3η Αγωνιστική
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 9 Μαΐου 4η Αγωνιστική (αν χρειαστεί)
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 11 Μαΐου 5η Αγωνιστική (αν χρειαστεί)